Tp-Link

28 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. TP-LINK 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter
    Special Price R123.00 Regular Price R142.00
  2. TP-LINK TL-WN823N network card & adapter
    Special Price R175.00 Regular Price R202.00
  3. TP-LINK Gigabit PCI Network Adapter
    R162.00
  4. TP-LINK Gigabit PCIe Adapter
    Special Price R162.00 Regular Price R187.00
  5. TP-LINK PoE Splitter Adapter
    Special Price R162.00 Regular Price R187.00
  6. TP-LINK 16 Port Ethernet Smart Switch
    R2,007.00
  7. TP-LINK 24 Port Smart Switch
    R2,453.00
  8. TP-LINK 16 Port Gigabit Smart Switch
    R2,453.00
  9. TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ L2 Managed Switch
    Special Price R7,788.00 Regular Price R8,963.00
  10. TP-LINK 24 Port Ethernet Switch
    Special Price R838.00 Regular Price R964.00
  11. TP-LINK JetStream 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch
    R2,514.00
  12. TP-LINK 48+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch
    R5,808.00
  13. TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-mode
    R441.00
  14. TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Module Single-mode
    Special Price R383.00 Regular Price R441.00
  15. TP-LINK Ethernet RJ45 to Ethernet Single-mode
    Special Price R630.00 Regular Price R725.00
  16. TP-LINK 5 Port Multi-WAN Router
    Special Price R747.00 Regular Price R860.00
  17. TP-LINK SafeStream Gbe Broadband VPN Router
    R1,308.00
  18. TP-LINK SafeStream Gbe Dual-WAN VPN Router
    R4,248.00
  19. TP-LINK 300Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter
    R398.00
  20. TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter
    Special Price R214.00 Regular Price R247.00
  21. TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
    Special Price R474.00 Regular Price R546.00
  22. TP-LINK 300Mbps 3G Wireless N Router
    Special Price R448.00 Regular Price R516.00
  23. TP-LINK Pigtail Cable 2.4GHz 3m Cable Length
    R170.00
  24. TP-LINK Surge Protector, 2.4GHz
    R280.00
  25. Tp-Link 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
    Special Price R110.00 Regular Price R127.00
  26. Tp-Link 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
    Special Price R136.00 Regular Price R157.00
  27. Tp-Link AC750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router
    R1,022.00
  28. Tp-Link 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL2+ Modem Router
    Special Price R409.00 Regular Price R471.00

28 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction