Networking Products

Items 1-32 of 82

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. - 13%
    New
    522328
    Intellinet 32-bit 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet LAN PCI Card
    Special Price R274.00 Regular Price R314.00
  2. - 13%
    New
    TUC-ETG TrendNet USB-C (Type-C) to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    TrendNet USB-C (Type-C) to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    Special Price R307.00 Regular Price R352.00
  3. - 13%
    New
    TU3-ETG TrendNet (TU3-ETG) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    TrendNet (TU3-ETG) USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
    Special Price R383.00 Regular Price R440.00
  4. - 13%
    New
    560443
    Intellinet PoE+ Splitter:IEEE802.3at, 5, 7.5, 9
    Special Price R933.00 Regular Price R1,070.00
  5. - 13%
    New
    Only 15 Left
    524179
    Intellinet Power over ethernet POE injectior
    Special Price R493.00 Regular Price R566.00
  6. - 13%
    New
    Only 8 Left
    502931
  7. - 13%
    New
    Only 16 Left
    510493 Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter - 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP slot
  8. - 13%
    New
    Only 19 Left
    510530
  9. - 13%
    New
    Only 5 Left
    506502 Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-Mode
  10. - 13%
    New
    Only 13 Left
    560771 Intellinet 8 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports
  11. - 13%
    New
    502900 Intellinet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
    Intellinet Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
    Special Price R581.00 Regular Price R667.00
  12. - 13%
    New
    790604
    Intellinet 90-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs
    Special Price R329.00 Regular Price R377.00
  13. - 13%
    New
    502399
    Intellinet 100-Pack Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plugs
    Special Price R219.00 Regular Price R251.00
  14. - 13%
    New
    560689 Manhattan 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
    Manhattan 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
    Special Price R329.00 Regular Price R377.00
  15. - 13%
    New
    560702 Manhattan 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Size
    Manhattan 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Size
    Special Price R581.00 Regular Price R667.00
  16. - 13%
    New
    560672 Manhattan 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
    Manhattan 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
    Special Price R252.00 Regular Price R289.00
  17. - 13%
    New
    560696 Manhattan 5-Port Compact Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Manhattan 5-Port Compact Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Special Price R493.00 Regular Price R566.00
  18. - 13%
    New
    506847 Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
  19. - 13%
    New
    506731
    Manhattan USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter-10/100 Mbps
    Special Price R219.00 Regular Price R251.00
  20. - 13%
    New
    Only 5 Left
    524148 Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch - 16-Port RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  21. - 13%
    New
    523318 Intellinet 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch Metal Case
    Intellinet 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch Metal Case
    Special Price R329.00 Regular Price R377.00
  22. - 13%
    New
    Only 19 Left
    530347 Intellinet 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Desktop Switch Metal Case
  23. - 13%
    New
    Only 9 Left
    561099 Intellinet 8-Port Gigabit Web-Smart Switch - 8-Port RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
  24. - 13%
    New
    530378 Intellinet 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Desktop Switch Metal Case
  25. - 13%
    New
    523301
    Intellinet 5 Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Metal Case
    Special Price R263.00 Regular Price R301.00
  26. - 13%
    New
    Only 3 Left
    560917 Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports
  27. - 13%
    New
    Only 13 Left
    524162
    Intellinet 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch
    Special Price R3,075.00 Regular Price R3,527.00
  28. - 13%
    New
    Only 21 Left
    561044 Intellinet 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports
    Intellinet 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports
    Special Price R2,196.00 Regular Price R2,519.00
  29. - 13%
    New
    Only 7 Left
    561068 Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Special Price R1,427.00 Regular Price R1,637.00

Items 1-32 of 82

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction