Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+ 1310nm 10km | UF-SM-10G

R1,708.00
In stock
SKU
UF-SM10G

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. The UF-SM10G is ideal for long-distance, outdoor, single-mode runs for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps.

More Information
BrandUbiquiti
Networking Device TypeSFP Modules

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications. The UF-SM10G is ideal for long-distance, outdoor, single-mode runs for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps.
IMPORTANT: The price reflected is for one box of 2 units - One pair. This product is only sold as a PAIR. No single units are available.

Specifications Connector: 2x LCSpecifications Connector: 2x LCData Rate: 10GbpsForm Factor: SFPMode: Single ModeSupported Distance: 10kmWavelength: 1310nm

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account