Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 5M

Special Price R75.00 Regular Price R88.00
In stock
SKU
FF-LCLC-M5U
  • Brands - Cliqtosave Online: Scoop

FF-LCLC-M5U Multi-Mode 5 meter fibre patch cord with LC connectors is best suited for use as an uplink cable, cross-connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

More Information
BrandScoop
Cable TypesFibre Cable

FF-LCLC-M5U Multi-Mode 5 meter fibre patch cord with LC connectors is best suited for use as an uplink cable, cross-connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.


Specifications Cable Length: 5M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40? to 80?
Strength Member: None
Mode: Multi-Mode

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account