Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC

R30.00
In stock
SKU
FF-LCLC-S1A

FF-LCLC-S1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with APC connectors are typically used on the patch panel for LC termination. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

More Information
Brand Scoop
Cable Types Fibre Patch Cable

FF-LCLC-S1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with APC connectors are typically used on the patch panel for LC termination. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.

Specifications    

Cable Length: 1M

Connector: LC-LC APC

Fibre Cores: 1

Jacket: PVC

Operating Temperature: -40? to 80?

Strength Member: None

Mode: Single Mode

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account