Vivotek Multimode SFP Module

R455.00
In stock
SKU
SFP-1000-MM13-02

VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM13-02. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m. Output voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 55.9 mm, Depth: 14.7 mm, Height: 12.4 mm. Certification: IEC 825, EN60825-1, FDA 21 CFR 1040.10, 1040.11

More Information
BrandVivotek
Networking Device TypeSFP Modules

VIVOTEK SFP-1000-MM13-02. Data transfer rate (max): 1250 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Wavelength: 1310 nm, Cable type: Multi-mode, Maximum transfer distance: 2000 m. Output voltage: 3.3 V. Width: 55.9 mm, Depth: 14.7 mm, Height: 12.4 mm. Certification: IEC 825, EN60825-1, FDA 21 CFR 1040.10, 1040.11

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account